Land for Sale in Kajiado (92 available) | Kenya Property Centre

Land for Sale in Kajiado

Results 1 - 20 of 92
 24
Prime Plot, Kibiko, Ngong, Kajiado, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Kibiko, Ngong, Kajiado
KSh 24,000,000
 8
Prime 10-acre Land, Kimana, Kajiado, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Kimana, Kajiado
KSh 9,300,000
 10
Prime Scenic 18-acre Land, Kimana, Kimana, Kajiado, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Kimana, Kimana, Kajiado
KSh 16,740,000
 6
Own Land in This Development, Ongata Rongai, Kajiado, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Ongata Rongai, Kajiado
KSh 1,749,000 per plot
 12
Prime Investment Opportunity: 21 Acres Gated Commercial Hub, Ngong Town, Ngong, Kajiado, Commercial Land for Sale

Commercial land for sale

 Ngong Town, Ngong, Kajiado
KSh 6,500,000
 15
Prime 100-acre Development Land, Acacia, Kitengela, Kajiado, Land for Sale

Land for sale

 Acacia, Kitengela, Kajiado
KSh 1,000,000,000
 10
Prime Plots., Korompoi, Kitengela, Kajiado, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Korompoi, Kitengela, Kajiado
KSh 2,000,000
 5
Exclusive Controlled Development Plots, Bamboo Crescent, Kibiko, Ngong, Kajiado, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Bamboo Crescent, Kibiko, Ngong, Kajiado
KSh 2,759,000
 7
1/4 Acre Serviced Plots, Masai Road, Ngong, Kajiado, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Masai Road, Ngong, Kajiado
KSh 8,200,000
 10
Serviced 50 By 100 Plot in a Gated Community, Happy Gardens, Kitengela, Kajiado, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Happy Gardens, Kitengela, Kajiado
KSh 2,300,000
 11
Prime 50 By 100ft Plot, Kitengela Cbd, Near Pcea Church, Kitengela, Kajiado, Commercial Land for Sale

Commercial land for sale

 Kitengela Cbd, Near Pcea Church, Kitengela, Kajiado
KSh 7,500,000
 9
1/4 Acre Serviced Plots, Ngong, Kajiado, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Ngong, Kajiado
KSh 7,500,000
 8
5 Acres of Land, Off Kisarian-isinya Road, Ongata Rongai, Kajiado, Land for Sale

Land for sale

 Off Kisarian-isinya Road, Ongata Rongai, Kajiado
KSh 20,000,000
 9
18 Acres of Land for Mix Use Development, Ongata Rongai, Kajiado, Land for Sale

Land for sale

 Ongata Rongai, Kajiado
KSh 30,000,000 per acre
 13
30 Acres of Land, Kisaju, Kitengela, Kajiado, Land for Sale

Land for sale

 Kisaju, Kitengela, Kajiado
KSh 5,000,000 per acre
 14
Prime 102 Acres, Isinya, Ngong, Kajiado, Land for Sale

Land for sale

 Isinya, Ngong, Kajiado
KSh 357,000,000
 14
20 Acres of Land, Namanga Road, Kitengela, Kajiado, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Namanga Road, Kitengela, Kajiado
KSh 19,000,000 per acre
 11
Prime 1/8 Acre, Kitengela, Kajiado, Kitengela, Kajiado, Land for Sale

Land for sale

 Kitengela, Kajiado, Kitengela, Kajiado
KSh 1,500,000
 20
218 Acres of Land, Old Namanga Rd, Kitengela, Kajiado, Land for Sale

Land for sale

 Old Namanga Rd, Kitengela, Kajiado
KSh 2,500,000 per acre
 9
25 Acres of Land, Namanga Road, Kitengela, Kajiado, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Namanga Road, Kitengela, Kajiado
KSh 15,000,000 per acre

What is the average price of land for sale in Kajiado?

The average price of land for sale in Kajiado is KSh 6,500,000.

What is the price of the most expensive land for sale in Kajiado?

The price of the most expensive land for sale in Kajiado is KSh 1,000,000,000.

What is the price of the cheapest land for sale in Kajiado?

The price of the cheapest land for sale in Kajiado is KSh 299,000.

How many land for sale in Kajiado are available?

There are 92 available land for sale in Kajiado.