Flats, Houses & Land in Kenya (11,334 available) - Page 565 | Kenya Property Centre

Property in Kenya

Results 11,281 - 11,300 of 11,334
 1
Own This Magnificent 4 Bedrooms, Milimani Road, Membley Estate, Kiambu, Townhouse for Sale

4 bedroom townhouse for sale

 Milimani Road, Membley Estate, Kiambu
KSh 20,000,000
 1
Membley Estate, Milimani Road, Membley Estate, Kiambu, Townhouse for Sale

4 bedroom townhouse for sale

 Milimani Road, Membley Estate, Kiambu
KSh 18,500,000
 1
Upper Burguret., Nanyuki Nanyuki Naromoru Highway, Nanyuki, Laikipia, Commercial Land for Sale

Commercial land for sale

 Nanyuki Nanyuki Naromoru Highway, Nanyuki, Laikipia
KSh 2,500,000
 4
1/4 Acre Plots., Rangao., Ongata Rongai, Kajiado, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Rangao., Ongata Rongai, Kajiado
KSh 2,800,000
 4
50x100 Feet Plots., Ruthimitu, Kikuyu, Kiambu, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Ruthimitu, Kikuyu, Kiambu
KSh 8,500,000
 12
4 Bedroom Apartment, Mombasa Road, Syokimau/mulolongo, Machakos, Apartment for Sale

4 bedroom apartment for sale

 Mombasa Road, Syokimau/Mulolongo, Machakos
KSh 18,000,000
 8
Residential Plots., Namanga Road, Kitengela, Kajiado, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Namanga Road, Kitengela, Kajiado
KSh 1,500,000
 1
6.5 Acres, Nanyuki Near Mukima, Nanyuki, Laikipia, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Nanyuki Near Mukima, Nanyuki, Laikipia
KSh 2,000,000
 1
9 Acres, Nanyuki, Laikipia, Commercial Land for Sale

Commercial land for sale

 Nanyuki, Laikipia
KSh 2,500,000
 1
Malindi Msabahaaffordable ⅛ and ¼ Acre Plots, Mombasa-malindi Highway., Malindi Town, Kilifi, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Mombasa-malindi Highway., Malindi Town, Kilifi
KSh 375,000
 1
Endville, Kiambu Road, Runda, Westlands, Nairobi, Townhouse for Sale

4 bedroom townhouse for sale

 Kiambu Road, Runda, Westlands, Nairobi
KSh 21,000,000
 1
4 Bedroom, Balozi Estate, Muthaiga North, Muthaiga, Nairobi, Townhouse for Rent

4 bedroom townhouse for rent

 Balozi Estate, Muthaiga North, Muthaiga, Nairobi
KSh 104,000 per calendar month
 4
1 Bedroom Apartment for Holiday, Nyali, Mombasa, Apartment Short Let

1 bedroom apartment short let

 Nyali, Mombasa
KSh 5,500 per day
 1
Brand New 3 Bedroom Bungalow, Matangi,kimbo,thika Road., Ruiru, Kiambu, Townhouse for Sale

3 bedroom townhouse for sale

 Matangi,kimbo,thika Road., Ruiru, Kiambu
KSh 6,500,000
 1
8 Acres, Muramati  Nyuki, Nanyuki, Laikipia, Residential Land for Sale

Residential land for sale

 Muramati Nyuki, Nanyuki, Laikipia
KSh 1,000,000 per acre
 1
35 Acres, Naromoru, Naromoru Kiamathaga, Nyeri, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Naromoru, Naromoru Kiamathaga, Nyeri
KSh 1,500,000
 1
6.6 Acres, Upper Burguret., Nanyuki, Laikipia, Mixed-use Land for Sale

Mixed-use land for sale

 Upper Burguret., Nanyuki, Laikipia
KSh 2,500,000
 1
2.2 Acres, Burguret Near Tambuzi Farm, Nanyuki, Laikipia, Commercial Land for Sale

Commercial land for sale

 Burguret Near Tambuzi Farm, Nanyuki, Laikipia
KSh 1,700,000 per acre
 1
5 Bedroom All En-suite, Kenyatta Road, Igembe East, Meru, Townhouse for Sale

5 bedroom townhouse for sale

 Kenyatta Road, Igembe East, Meru
KSh 36,000,000
 1
5 Bedroom Mansion., Muthaiga North, Muthaiga, Nairobi, Townhouse for Rent

5 bedroom townhouse for rent

 Muthaiga North, Muthaiga, Nairobi
KSh 250,000 per calendar month

How many flats, houses, land and commercial property in Kenya are available?

There are 11,334 available flats, houses, land and commercial property in Kenya.